Am I Eligible for UC?
[…] 14788-1481258223,512
14,813-14,83758323,551
14,838-14,86258423,591
14,863-14,88758523,631
14,888-14,91258623,670
14,913-14,93758723,710
14,938-14,96258823,750
14,963-14,987*58823,789
14,988-15,01258923,829
15,013-15,03759023,869
15,038-15,06259123,908
15,063-15,08759223,948
15,088-15,11259323,988
15,113-15,13759424,027
15,138-15,16259524,067
15,163-15,18759624,107
15,188-15,21259724,147
15,213-15,23759824,186
15,238-15,26259924,226
15,263-15,28760024,266
15,288-15,312601
24,305
15,313-15,33760224,345
15,338-15,36260324,385
15,363-15,38760424,424
15,388 or more605*Amount Required under Section 401(A)(2)

* Section 401(A)(2) states "Except as provided in Section 404(A)(3), not less than thirty-seven per centum (37%) of the employee's total base year wages have been paid in one or more quarters, other than the highest quarter in such employee's base year."